Sunday April 14

Under 13 Prem Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED (P) v SWORDS MANOR (A) Brookstone Road.
Under 14A Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED (A) v DONACARNEY CELTIC (P) Racecourse Park.
Under 15A Cup
CLONEE UNITED (P) v BALDOYLE UNITED (A) Damastown.
Under 18 Prem Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED (P) v MAYNOOTH TOWN (A) Racecourse Park.
Under 18A Cup
ARTANE BEAUMONT (A) v  UNITED (A) Rockfield Park.
Girls under 11
VERONA FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Coolmine Park. 10.00
Girls under 12
PEAMOUNT UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Greenogue. 10.00
Girls under 14
BALDOYLE UNITED v CABINTEELY FC  Racecourse Park. 11.15
Leinster Junior Cup
BALDOYLE UNITED v SHERIFF YC  Brookstone Road. 11.00

Tuesday April 16

Girls Under 14
ST. ITA’s v BALDOYLE UNITED St. Ita’s Hospital 19.00.

Sunday April 7

Under 12D
CLOGHERTOWN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Paddy McGuinnes Park.
Girls U11D
KILMOUNT V BALDOYLE UNITED Mount Olive Park 10.00
Girls U12 Premier
KILNAMANAGH V BALDOYLE UNITED Ring Road
Girls U14A
GREYSTONES UNITED  V BALDOYLE UNITED Woodlands 10.00
Girls 15 Premier
MAYNOOTH TOWN V BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 12.30
Girls 15 Premier
MAYNOOTH TOWN V BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road 12.30
Girls Youth Div 2
ENNISKERRY V BALDOYLE UNITED Bogmeadow 14.30
AUL Liddy Cup
KILMORE CELTIC FC v BALDOYLE UNITED AUL Complex 11.00.

Saturday April 6

AUL Division 1
BALDOYLE UNITED v ST. ITA’s AFC AUL Complex 14.00.

Friday March 29

AUL Viberstore Cup
SHERRIF YC v BALDOYLE UNITED Clontarf Road.

Saturday March 30

Under 12D
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLOGHERHEAD UNITED Brookstone Road.

Sunday March 31

Under 13 Premier
MALAHIDE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Malahide Castle.
Under 14A
BALDOYLE UNITED v LUSK UNITED
Under 15A
MAYNOOTH TOWN v BALDOYLE UNITED Rathcoffey Road
Under 16A
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Archerstown.
Girls Under 11
MOUNT MERRION v BALDOYLE UNITED Deer Park 11.00
Girls U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CABINTEELY Idle
Girls U14A
BALDOYLE UNITED v CLONEE UNITED Racecourse Park 10.00
Girls U15 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v St JOSEPHS Racecourse Park 12.45
Girls Youths Div 2
BALDOYLE UNITED v LEIXLIP UNITED Racecourse Park 11.15

Saturday March 23

Under 12D
SWORDS CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED. Balheary Reservoir.
Under 12E
ASHBOURNE UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED. Archerstown.
AUL Division 1
USHER CELTIC v BALDOYLE UNITED. AUL 14.00

Sunday March 24

Under 13 Premier
ASHBOURNE UNNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED. Archerstown.
Under 13c
BALRATH FC v BALDOYLE UNITED Kentstown National School
Under 14A
BALDOYLE UNITEDv RUSH ATHLETIC
Under 16A
BALDOYLE UNITED v MALAHIDE UNITED.
Girls Under 11D
GREYSTONES UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Woodlands 11.15
Girls U12 Premier
BALDOYLE UNITED v CHERRY ORCHARD Seagrange Road 10.00
Under 15 Premier
LUCAN UNITED v BALDOYLE UNITED Arirlie Heights 10.00.
AUL Premier A
ST. PAUL’S ARTANE v BALDOYLE UNITED. AUL 14.00